Clubhouse City Contact
Argentina  Puerta 18 Buenos Aires Brian Berengard
Australia  Fitzroy Learning Network Fitzroy Alex Last
Youth Connections
Lismore Music Conservatorium
East Lismore Dusty McOnie
Meadow Heights Meadow Heights Funda Kara
YWCA of Canberra
Richardson Primary School
Canberra Lach Howarth
Brazil  Jardim Conceição
Jardim dos Trabalhadores
Osasco Thiago Rossafa
Colombia  Museo de los Niños Bogotá Stiven Rojas
Tecnocentro Somos Pacifíco Cali Valle del Cauca Carlos Rueda
Costa Rica  Casa de la Juventud Mora Mora Jonathan Solís Parajeles
CEDES
Concepcion Arriba de Alajuelita
San José José Alfredo Chacón Mora
Denmark  Odense Odense Maria Friis
Ringsted Ringsted Mathias Mathiesen
India  CLT Bangalore Anand Ajith
Ireland  Foróige Dublin Siobhan Hennessy
SWICN Dublin Gina Brocker
Israel  Neve Ya'akov Jerusalem
Neve Yosef Haifa Dovev Rochine
Jordan  e-Village Mleih Shoaa Altawalbeh
Irbid UNICEF Irbid Asma Taha
Princess Basma Youth Resource Centre Amman Dunia Basaleh
Mexico  Faro de Oriente Mexico City Yurian Zeron
New Zealand  Awa City Whanganui Masina Kenworthy
Naenae Wellington Lily Chalmers
Taita Lower Hutt Tom Johnson
Palestine  Al-Bireh Youth Foundation
Youth Development Resources Center
Ramallah, West Bank Mohammad Hawashe
Palestinian Child's Home Club Hebron, West Bank Anas Sarabta
Panama  Fe y Alegría Panamá City Ariel Castillo
Parroquia de Fátima Panamá City Luzmaria Hurtado
Philippines  Bacoor Computer Center Bacoor Lodgene Asuncion
General Trias Youth Center General Trias Kerby Salazar
Russia  Zabota Nizhny Novgorod Ivan Simonov
South Africa  Bellavista Johannesburg Salome Kanyane
Etwatwa Benoni Skhumbuzo Ngobese
Joburg Region B Johannesburg Sandile Mlambo
Sci-Bono Johannesburg Matodzi Netshikhudini
Soweto Phefeni Paballo Diboke
Taiwan  Good Friend Mission Taipei Chi Hung-Cheng
United States  Arizona 

Compadre Branch Boys & Girls Club


Chandler


Audrey Maestas
Gila River Branch Boys & Girls Club Sacaton Rodrigo Castellon
Pascua Yaqui Tucson Sabestine Hernandez
Thunderbirds Branch Boys & Girls Club Guadalupe Shanice Johnson
California 

CYC


San Francisco


Hiu Nam Cheung
East Palo Alto Boys & Girls Club East Palo Alto
Eden Youth and Family Center Hayward Jose Montesinos
EXPO Center Los Angeles Jessica Grande
Greater Sacramento Urban League Sacramento Kevin Daniel
Listo America Santa Ana Santa Ana Juliana Lepe
Redwood City Boys & Girls Club Redwood City Alfonso Oseguera
Sacramento Food Bank & Family Services Sacramento Kelly Ann Adams
San Rafael San Rafael
Sonoma Valley Boys & Girls Club Sonoma James Hagood
South San Francisco Boys & Girls Club South San Francisco Sidney Irvine
The First Tee of Monterey County Salinas Jessica Abe
Tiger Woods Learning Center Anaheim Doug Luong
Colorado 

Gold Crown Foundation


Lakewood


Adrian Collier
J. Churchill Owen Boys & Girls Club
Best Buy Teen Technology Center
Denver Justine Baca
South East YMCA Colorado Springs Henriey Adame, Cindy Priester
District of Columbia 

Boys and Girls Club of Greater Washington, FBR Branch
Best Buy Teen Technology Center


Washington, D.C.


Levar Jones
Florida 

Patricia and Phillip Frost Museum of Science,
Best Buy Teen Technology Center


Miami


Mauricia Vásquez
YWCA of Greater Miami Miami Jose Contreras
Illinois 

Christian Activity Center


East St. Louis


Allen Moore
Howard Area Community Center Chicago Terrance David
Little Black Pearl
Best Buy Teen Technology Center
Chicago Armand Morris
WYTEC Chicago Denise Ferguson
Massachusetts

Blue Hill Boys & Girls Club


Dorchester


Michael McMahon
Boys & Girls Club of Metro West Framingham Yarelis E. Garcia
Charlestown Boys & Girls Club Charlestown Ruby Fevrier
Flagship
Museum of Science, Boston
Boston Kas Okeyo
Jordan Boys & Girls Club Chelsea Sean Thimas
Lawrence Boys & Girls Club Lawrence Walter Velez
South Boston Boys & Girls Club South Boston Franklin Onuoha
Yawkey Club of Roxbury Boys & Girls Club Roxbury Murray Bass
Michigan

Northwest Activities Center


Detroit


Carolyn Blue
Minnesota

Hennepin County Library
Best Buy Teen Technology Center


Minneapolis


Aaron Lundholm
New Jersey

Boys and Girls Clubs of Hudson County
Best Buy Teen Technology Center


Jersey City


Jackie Arias
New Mexico

YDI


Albuquerque


Alicia Browning
New York

Grand Street Settlement


New York


Gabriel Fulcar
Harlem Congregations for Community Improvement New York Fred Riedel
HELP New Horizons Brooklyn Miguel Cruz, Clifton Jordan
Oregon

Beaverton PAL


Beaverton


Nick Taylor
Pennsylvania

3 Rivers
Phase 4 Learning Center


Pittsburgh


Aaron McKinnon
Texas

Family Service Association of San Antonio
Best Buy Teen Technology Center


San Antonio


Jesse Garcia
Utah

Sorenson Unity Center


Salt Lake City


Janette Nelson
Virginia

Bailey's Crossroads Community Center


Falls Church


Denise Cannon
Computers4Kids Charlottesville Tricia Howell
Gum Springs Community Center Alexandria Jyll Turner
James Lee Community Center Falls Church Ron Moses
Mott Community Center Fairfax Alvaro Luna
Reston Teen Center Reston David Taylor
Willston Multicultural Center Falls Church Laylan Salih
Washington

Lakewood
Pierce College


Lakewood


Kurt Sample
Allen Renaissance Tacoma Jaleesa Trapp
Boys & Girls Clubs of Bellevue
Best Buy Teen Technology Center
Bellevue Tom Lie